Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

CISF Constable Tradesman Admit Card 2019

CISF Constable Tradesman Admit Card 2019


Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) Are Recently Issued / Uploaded the Admit Card for the Constable in Tradesman Examination 2019. Those Candidates Are Enrolled with CISF Vacancies Can Read the Full Details Before Download Admit Card.

Important Dates

  • Application Download Start : 23 September 2019
  • Application Send Last Date : 22 October 2019
  • Application Send Last Date (NER) : 29 October 2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 22 October 2019
  • PET/ PST Admit Card : 14 December 2019

Application Fee

  • General, OBC Candidates : Rs. 100/-
  • SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Postal Order Drawn in Favour of Related State Officer and Office Address.

Age Limit

as on 01/08/2019
  • Min. Age : 18 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 23 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam From Recognized Board.
  • For Skilled Trade : ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total : 914 Post

Direct : 824 Post | ESM : 90 Post

Post/ Trade NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Cook13184324721315
Cobbler9300113
Barber39269188100
Washerman463412199120
Carpenter8500013
Sweeper9865263618243
Painter500005
Mason400004
Plumber400004
Mali310004
Electrician300003
Total Post3502187912057824

Important Links

Download PET/ PST Admit CardClick Here
Download Application FormClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved