Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

Rajasthan RPSC 5000 School Lecturer Admit Card 2018

Rajasthan RPSC 5000 School Lecturer Admit Card 2018


Rajasthan Public Service Commission RPSC Are Recently Uploaded Admit Card for the Recruitment of Post Graduate Teacher PGT in School Lecturer, School Education Recruitment 2018 Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Admit Card.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 17/05/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 16/06/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 16/06/2018
  • Online Correction : 17-23 June 2018
  • Exam Date : 03-13 January 2020
  • Admit Card Available : 30/12/2019

Application Fee

  • General / Other State : 350/-
  • OBC / BC : 250/-
  • SC / ST : 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra Portal or Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking.

Age Limit

as on 01/07/2018
  • Minimum Age : 21 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Eligibility

  • Master Degree in Concerned Subject in Any Recognized University in India.
  • B.Ed / Shastri Exam Passed.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total : 5000 Post

Subject NameGeneralSCSTOBCSBCPHTotal
Geography39312593164724782
Economics6620152714129
Punjabi92130115
Rajasthani5001006
Public Administration4001005
Sociology185360132
Drawing226480140
Music5001006
History3089873128619613
Commerce6118142414118
Botany8626193415166
Chemistry8225193315160
Home Science2986110254
Hindi427135101178826849
Political Science40913097171825815
Physics9629223916187
Agriculture187594477312370
Mathematics9930234016193
English154483663310304
Sanskrit8124183215156

Important Links

Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved