Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

EPFO SSA Recruitment Mains Result 2020

EPFO SSA Recruitment Mains Result 2020


Employee Provident Fund Organization EPFO Are Recently Released Mains Result for the Post of Social Security Assistant SSA Exam Held in Pan india. Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancy Can Download the Mains Result, Cutoff.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 27/06/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 21/07/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 21/07/2019
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 31/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
  • Admit Card Available : 08/08/2019
  • Result Available : 22/10/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 14/11/2019
  • Pre Exam Marks Available : 04/11/2019

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH / EWS : 250/-
  • All Category Female : 250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit

as on 21/07/2019
  • Min Age : 18 Years.
  • Max Age : 27 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
  • 5000 Key Depression Per Hour for Data Entry Work.

Vacancy Details Total : 2189 Post

Gen : 727 | OBC : 631 | EWS : 317 | SC : 293 | ST : 221 |

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh11910735920353
Uttarakhand17161110357
Rajasthan1405191553
Madhya Pradesh46053155
Haryana1056122430231
Delhi167214328142
Bihar61196032
Chattisgarh801193260
Punjab & Chandigarh600006
Telangana545316280151
Odissa2001132256
Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Nagaland, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Tripura94201732
Maharashtra152204127062545
Kerala, Lakshwadeep21024027
Karnataka736818158182
Andhra Pradesh312450060
Gujarat, Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Daman & Diu002404670
Goa10050520
Himachal Pradesh2011519257

Important Links

Download Mains Exam ResultUP Bihar Delhi Other
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved