Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

SBI Clerk 2019 Waiting List

SBI Clerk 2019 Waiting List


State Bank of India SBI SO Are Recently Uploaded Waiting List for the Post of Junior Associate Clerk Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Check the Waiting List 2020.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 12/04/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 03/05/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 03/05/2019
  • Prelim Exam Date : June 2019
  • Pre Exam Result Declared : 23/07/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 10/08/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 24/07/2019
  • PET Admit Card Available : 15/05/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : September 2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/09/2019
  • Final Result Available : 30/10/2019
  • Waiting List Available : 20/02/2020

Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 750/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 125/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Mode OR Pay Through E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 8904 Post

GeneralOBCEWSSCSTBacklogSpecial Drive Seats
36461950853136179925140

Age Limit

as on 01/04/2019
  • Min Age : .
  • Max Age : 28 Years.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Science / Arts / Commerce or Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

State / Language Wise Vacancy Details

State NameLanguageGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu493322119250131197
Madhya PradeshHindi16863426384420
BiharHindi / Urdu5431111801115
RajasthanHindi2401206010278600
DelhiHindi180117436532437
UttarakhandHindi10523183305184
JharkhandHindi / Santhali9528232861235
ChattisgarhHindi9413232773230
TelanganaTelegu / Urdu / Hindi172114426829425
A&L IslandsHindi / English16070200227
Himachal PradeshHindi5526133305132
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi704014280152
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi191004030440
OdishaOdia14042355677350
ChandigarhHindi / Punjabi18090306036
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi1377033970337
SikkimNepali / English0601000108
Tamil NaduTamil183113427904421
PondicherryTamil030100004
West BengalBengali / Nepali2281245612928565
KeralaMalayalam13166242402247
LakshyadeepMalayalam020000103
MaharashtraMarathi344210787870780
GoaKonkani13030200220
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo13281361721300
Arunachal PradeshEnglish2600502455
ManipurManipuri05010100310
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo/ Khasi11010201125
MizoramMizo0500100410
NagalandEnglish1800401840
TripuraBengali / Kokborok05030010110
KarnatakaKannada200135508035500
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu10368254017253
GujaratGujarati164110412867410

Important Links

Download Waiting ListClick Here
Download Final Result with MarksClick Here
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit Card ((Only for Candidates whose examination was deferred))Click Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download PET Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved