Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

NPCIL Various Post Online Form 2020

NPCIL Various Post Online Form 2020


NPCIL Executive Trainee GATE Online Form 2020 for 200 Post

Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited NPCIL Career Are Recently Invited Online Application Form for the Executive Trainee ET Through GATE Recruitment 2020. Those Candidate Are Interested tot he Following Vacancies Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online.

Important Dates


  • Application Begin : 24/03/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2020 upto 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 02/04/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee


  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.

Vacancy Details Total : 200 Post


Gen : 76 | EWS : 18 | OBC : 60 | SC : 31 | ST : 15 |

Age Limit

 as on 02/04/2020
  • Min Age : 18 Years.
  • Max Age : 26 Years.

Eligibility


  • BE / B.Tech / M.Tech Degree in Related Branch with Minimum 60% Marks.
  • with GATE Qualified.

Branch Wise Vacancy Details

Trade / Branch NameGeneralEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Mechanical320813062685
Civil130306031035
Electrical150406031240
Electronics030101010208
Instrumentation03001010207
Chemical080203010620
Industrial Fire Safety0200100205

Important Links

Apply OnlineLink Activate on 24/03/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved