Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

BPSC 65th Mains Online Form 2020

BPSC 65th Mains Online Form 2020


Bihar Public Service Commission BPSC Are Recently Uploaded Admit Card for the Combined Pre 65th Examination 2019. Those Candidate Are Enrolled with BPSC 65 Prelim Exam Can Download the Admit Card Through Login.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 10/07/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 29/07/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/08/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form : 13/08/2019
  • Exam Date : 15/10/2019
  • Admit Card Available : 05/10/2019
  • Rejected Over Age List : 13/09/2019
  • Answer Key Available : 28/10/2019
  • Re Exam Date : 17/02/2020
  • Admit Card Available : 13/02/2020
  • Re Exam Answer Key Avaialble : 20/02/2020
  • Result Available : 06/03/2020
  • Mains Application Begin : 04/05/2020
  • Mains Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 18/05/2020
  • Mains Last Date for Apply Online : 28/05/2020
  • Last Date Receipt Form : 15/06/2020
  • Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ Other State : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 150/-
  • Female Candidate (Bihar Dom.) : 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online / Offline Fee Mode Only.
  • Vacancy Details¬†Total : 434 Post

    Gen : 207 | OBC : 48 | E OBC : 67 | OBC FEMALE : 12 |
    EWS : 42 | SC : 51 | ST : 07 |

    Age Limit

    as on 01/08/2019
    • Min Age : Post Wise
    • Max Age : 37 Male
    • Maxi Age : 40 Female
    • Age Relaxation Extra

    Eligibility

    • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
    • Only for Police Department Post
    • Height : 5 Feet 5 Inch.
    • Chest : 32 Inch.

    Category / Post Wise Vacancy Details

    PostGeneralSCSTE-OBCOBCOBC FemaleEWSTotalMin. Age Limit
    Administrative Officer110501060301033022
    Dy. Superintendent of Police44020104005066220
    District Master030001010010622
    Assistant Registrar03000010010522
    Lower Election Officer19060051001054622
    Planning Officer060010010010922
    District Minority Welfare Officer000010000122
    Bihar Education Service47080070201077221
    District Public Relation Officer02020104001011122
    Rural Development Officer4418012013031111021
    District Executive Officer0402001030011121
    Supply Inspector1102003010021921
    Block Panchayat Officer020100704001422
    Labor Enforcement Officer0303004090012021
    Block SC / ST Welfare Officer0802020400021821

    Important Links

    Apply Online (Mains)Link Activate on 04/05/2020
    Download Mains NotificationClick Here
    Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
    Download Final Pre Answer Key15 Oct Exam 17 Feb Exam
    Download GS Answer Key 15-10-2019Click Here
    Download GS Answer Key 17-02-2020Click Here
    Download Re Exam Answer KeyClick Here
    Download Re Exam Answer Key NoticeClick Here
    Download Re Exam Admit CardClick Here
    Download Re Exam NoticeClick Here
    Download GS Answer KeyClick Here
    Download Objection FormatClick Here
    Download Admit Card NoticeClick Here
    Download Rejected List for Over Age CandidateClick Here
    Download Notice for Rejected CandidateClick Here
    Download Exam NoticeClick Here
    Apply OnlineClick Here
    Pay Exam FeeClick Here
    Candidate Login (Final Submit)Click Here
    Date Extended NoticeClick Here
    Download Date Extended NoticeClick Here
    Download NotificationClick Here
    Official WebsiteClick Here

    DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

    Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
    Copyright © 2019-2020
    sarkarikhabre.com
    All Rights Reserved