Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

IBPS Clerk CWE VIII Reserve List 2020

IBPS Clerk CWE VIII Reserve List 2020


Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) Are Recently Uploaded Reserve List For the Recruitment of Clerk CWE VIII (8) Those Candidates Are Enrolled in the Vacancies Can Download it Now.

Important Dates


  • Application Begin : 18/09/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 10/10/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 10/10/2018
  • Pre Exam Training : 26 November to 01 December 2018
  • PET Admit Card Available : November 2018
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 08-09, 15-16 December 2018
  • Online Pre Result Declared : 04/01/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 20/01/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 05/01/2019
  • Reserve List Available : 19/05/2020

Application Fee


  • General / OBC : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, Cash Card or Pay Through Offline E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Details Total : 7275 Post

General : 3852 | OBC : 1673 | SC : 1183 | ST : 577

Age Limitas on 01/09/2018


  • Min Age : 20 Years.
  • Max Age : 28 Years.

Eligibility


  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Bank NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh47125520513944
Uttrakhand698191197
Rajasthan141494434268
Madhya Pradesh168424372325
Bihar122312401178
Chandigarh240904037
Chhattisgarh5204082589
Jharkhand59131226110
Haryana8439230146
Delhi1811005328362
West Bengal1959210221410
Gujatat2661414086533
Goa340600848
Himachal Pradesh4517220690
Jammu & Kashmir3815010761
Daman & Diu0100001
Karnataka3111599751618
Kerala173744004291
Lakshadeep0100001
Dadar & Nagar Haveli02000103
Maharashtra3962019580772
Manipur040100308
Meghalaya0600006
Mizoram0200002
Nagaland0400004
Odisha100212941191
Puducherry170401022
Punjab209861100405
Assam5518071494
Sikkim060300110
Tamil Naidu43220714805792
Telangana83412216162
Tripura110030418
Andhra Pradesh84373115167
Arunachal Pradesh06000410
Andaman & Nicobar00000

Important Links

Download Reserve ListClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Pre MarksClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2018Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved