Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

IBPS PO IX | Mains and Interview Result 2020

IBPS PO IX | Mains and Interview Result 2020


IBPS Probationary Officer PO IX

Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Mains Exam Result for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Appeared in the Mains Exam Can Check the Results Now.

Important Dates


  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020
  • Interview Result Available : 20/05/2020

Application Fee


  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Vacancy Details Total : 4336 Post

GEN : 2031 | OBC : 904 | EWS : 432 |
SC : 670 | ST : 299 |

Age Limit as on 01/08/2019


  • Min Age : 20 Years.
  • Max Age : 30 Years.

Eligibility


  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644

Important Links

Download Mains & Interview ResultClick Here
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Score CardClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC,ST,PH,Minoriy)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved