Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

India Post GDS Online Form 2020| Rajasthan | Madhya Pradesh | Haryana | Uttrakhand

India Post GDS Online Form 2020| Rajasthan | Madhya Pradesh | Haryana | Uttrakhand


India Post Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Online Gramin Dak Sevak Engagement in Delhi, Jharkhand and Himachal Pradesh State. Those Candidates Are Interested to the Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

India Post Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Online Gramin Dak Sevak Engagement in Rajasthan Cycle II, Haryana, Madhya Pradesh, Uttrakhand State. Those Candidates Are Interested to the Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

Important Dates

State NameRegistration BeginRegistration Last DateForm Start DateForm Last Date
Rajasthan Circle II22/06/202021/07/202022/06/202021/07/2020
Madhya Pradesh / Haryana / Uttrakhand08/06/202007/07/202008/06/202007/07/2020
Uttar Pradesh Circle II23/03/202007/05/202023/03/202007/05/2020
West Bengal18/02/202018/03/202018/02/202018/03/2020
Andhra Pradesh / Chhattisgarh / Telangana15/10/201914/11/201915/10/201914/11/2019
Bihar / Gujarat/ Karnataka/ Assam/Kerala05/08/201905/08/201922/09/201922/09/2019
Delhi / Himachal Pradesh/ Jharkhand06/06/201912/07/201913/06/201919/07/2019

Application Fee


  • General / OBC / EWS : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/- (Exempted)
  • All Category Female : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Cash Payment E Challan Mode Submit Fee in Any Post Office in India. OR Pay the Exam Fees Through Online Fee Mode Pay Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Only.

Age Limit

as on Start Date of Application
  • Min Age : 18 Years.
  • Max Age : 40 Years .

Eligibility


  • Class 10 High School Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India with Mathematics and English as a Subject.
  • Know the Local Language of Applied State.

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTPHTotal
Rajasthan Circle II1527348278544468973262
Madhya Pradesh11392962924285661132834
Uttrakhand41196381342718724
Haryana27614760106019608
Uttar Pradesh1814100031475011623951
West Bengal18840814442994642021
Chhattisgarh66754222232552721799
Telangana4391761141198537970
Andhra Pradesh11785933842861651012707
Bihar5072748115430171063
Gujarat116758826678359522510
Karnataka11096302603611741032637
Kerala123541619714337582086
Punjab41615351210021851
Assam43923175508737919
Delhi744218231205174
Himachal Pradesh32318278131430757
Jharkhand34797369920124804

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Login to Complete FormClick Here
Download UP Phase II Result 2020 Click Here
Download Rajasthan Circle II NotificationClick Here
Download Madhya Pradesh Notification Click Here
Download Haryana NotificationClick Here
Download Uttrakhand NotificationClick Here
Download UP Circle NotificationClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved