Online Driving licence for All States of India || West Bengal Digital Ration Card 2020 | Apply Online, Application Status ||
Delhi University DU PG Admission 2020 || Delhi University DU UG Admission 2020 || MP PEB PAT Online Form 2020 ||
Bihar Police CSBC Sepoy Constable Online Form 2020 || DRDO Scientist B Online Form 2020 || NEST Online Form 2020 | Syllabus ||
Migrant Workers Registration Form || UP E Pass Online Form 2020 || CCC Exam March 2020 Online Form, February 2020 Admit Card, Result ||

IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manager Post Recruitment Online

IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manager Post Recruitment Online


IBPS Institute of Banking Personal has released the 9th advertisement of Grameen Bank, which you also know by the name of Rural Region Bank RRB, in which the recruitment for the post of Officer Scale III Senior Manager in Various Rural Bank in India. is available to the eligible candidates who are interested in this recruitment of IBPS Grameen Bank. Apply online only after having full advertisement first.

Important Dates


  • Application Online Begin : 01/07/2020
  • Last Date for Online Registration : 21/07/2020
  • Pay Exam Fees Last Date : 21/07/2020
  • Exam Date : September / October 2020
  • Admit Card Released : Notified Soon

Application Fee


  • General / OBC : 850/-
  • EWS : 850/-
  • SC / ST : 175/-
  • PH : 175/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, E Challan, Cash Card Fee Mode Only.

Vacancy Details Total : 156 Post


GEN : 76 | OBC : 38 | EWS : 10 | SC : 22 | ST : 10 |

Age Limit as on 01 July 2020


  • Min Age : 21 Years.
  • Max Age : 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation As per IBPS RRB IX Rules.


Eligibility


  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Minimum 50% Marks with Minimum 5 Year Post Experience.

Vacancy Details

Bank NameGen.OBCEWSSCSTTotal
Andhra Pragathi Grameena Bank, AP040301010110
Chhattisgarh Rajya Gramin Bank020100104
Saurashtra Gramin Bank, Gujarat01010002
Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank070301020114
J & K Grameen Bank0402001018
Jharkhand Rajya Gramin Bank02010003
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank, MP0200002
Maharashtra Gramin Bank05010006
Meghalaya Rural Bank0100001
Punjab Gramin Bank050201020111
Baroda Rajasthan Kshetriya Gramin Bank150902050233
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank03000104
Baroda UP Bank191204070345
Prathama UP Gramin Bank050301020112
Uttarakhand Gramin Bank0100001

How to Fill Form

  • Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Released Regional Rural Bank Combined RRB IX Officer Scale III (Senior Manager) Recruitment 2020. Candidate Can Apply Between 01 July 2020 to 21 July 2020.
  • Candidate Read the IBPS IX Senior Manager (Officer Scale III) in Various Rural Bank 2020 Latest Bank Jobs Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form IBPS Apply Online 2020.
  • Kindly Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Admission Entrance Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

Important Links

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

DMCA.com Protection Status WWW.SARKARIKHABRE

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer
Copyright © 2019-2020
sarkarikhabre.com
All Rights Reserved